English (Loans; Banking)
cost of funds plus [correct]
CONT: [Please indicate] the pricing of loan/acceptance indicating for loans: prime or prime plus (indicate premium), cost of funds plus ...
OBS: See the section "Pre-Inspection Requirements" in CMFCB.
French (Prêts et emprunts; Banque)
coût majoré des fonds [correct, nom masculin]