English (Animal Diseases; Fish)
epizootic epitheliotropic disease [correct]
OBS: epizootic. Of a disease: affecting many animals of one kind at the same time.
OBS: epitheliotropic. Having an affinity for epithelium used esp. of viruses.
French (Maladies des animaux; Poissons)
maladie épithéliale épizootique [correct, proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: épithélial(e). Relatif à l'épithélium. Cellule épithéliale, tissu épithélial, tumeur épithélial.
OBS: épizootique. Qui a les caractères de l'épizootie ex : maladie épizootique.
OBS: épizootie : Épidémie qui frappe les animaux. L'épizootie est toujours une maladie infectieuse, souvent contagieuse.