English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Malaya Tamil [correct]
OBS: Dialect of Tamil (spoken in India).
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
tamoul de Malaisie [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Dialecte du tamoul (parlé en Inde).