English (Offences and crimes; Family Law (common law); Social Problems; Collaborative and Social Communications)
child sexual exploitation and abuse [correct, nom]; CSEA [correct, nom]
CONT: CSEA takes many forms, including in-person contact offending, abuse on demand, and the production and sale of child sexual abuse material (CSAM).
French (Infractions et crimes; Droit de la famille (common law); Problèmes sociaux; Communications collaboratives et sociales)
exploitation et maltraitance sexuelles d’enfants [proposition, nom féminin pluriel]; EMSE [proposition, nom féminin pluriel]; exploitation et maltraitance sexuelles d’enfant [proposition, nom féminin pluriel]; EMSE [proposition, nom féminin pluriel]; EMSE