English (Information Theory; Computer Mathematics)
Manchester data [correct]
French (Théorie de l'information; Mathématiques informatiques)
données Manchester [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS
Spanish (Teoría de la información; Matemáticas para computación)
datos Manchester [proposition, nom masculin]