English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Foreign Trade)
finance proxy [correct]
CONT: At the NPC [National Paralympic Committee] Services Centres Front Desk, only Chefs de Mission or finance proxies may obtain meal coupons.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Commerce extérieur)
mandataire financier [proposition, nom masculin]