English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Diamond Industry)
mounting pin chuck [correct]
OBS: ... components of a double-head bruting machine with disc assembly.
French (Outillage industriel; Industrie diamantaire)
mandrin pour dop [proposition, nom masculin]; mandrin pour pot [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Partie d'une machine de débrutage deux têtes à disque.