English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Diamond Industry)
draw bolt
OBS: ... component of an automated bruting machine.
French (Outillage industriel; Industrie diamantaire)
bouton de rotation de mandrin [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Partie d'une machine de débrutage automatique.