English (Electronic Commerce)
prominently disclosed [correct]
DEF: Easily visible and quickly accessible to consumers at an appropriate time, including accessibility through clearly labelled hot links.
French (Commerce électronique)
divulgué de manière évidente [correct]
DEF: Facilement lisible et rapidement accessible au consommateur au bon moment, y compris par des hyperliens clairs.
Spanish (Comercio electrónico)
divulgado de forma explícita [correct]; divulgado de manera evidente [correct, Mexique]