English (Psychoses)
schizotypal feature
OBS: To receive the diagnosis of Briquet's disorder and to show schizotypal features.
French (Psychoses)
symptôme de type schizophrénique [proposition, nom masculin]; manifestation de type schizophrénique [proposition, nom féminin]