English (Taxation)
Manitoba tax credit and tax reduction programs [correct]; Manitoba tax credit and tax reduction programmes [correct]
OBS: Expression(s) used on the federal income tax return T1 forms.
French (Fiscalité)
programmes de crédits d’impôt et de réduction d’impôt du Manitoba [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Expression(s) tirée(s) des déclarations d'impôt T1 au niveau fédéral.