English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
Manitouwadge deposit [correct, Ontario]
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
gisement de Manitouwadge [correct, nom masculin, Ontario]; gîte de Manitouwadge [correct, nom masculin, Ontario]