English (Types of Trade Goods)
fully manufactured product [correct]; fully manufactured good [correct, proposition]
CONT: Fifteen percent of Canadian exports to Korea are fully manufactured products, a percentage which compares favourably with the composition of Canada's external trade as a whole.
French (Types d'objets de commerce)
produit entièrement manufacturé [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Quinze pour cent des exportations canadiennes vers la Corée sont des produits entièrement manufacturés, pourcentage qui soutient favorablement la comparaison avec la composition d'ensemble du commerce extérieur de notre pays.