English (Layout (Graphic Arts); Forms Design)
business form master [correct]
DEF: A layout of a form showing specific measured areas available for captions and data entries.
French (Maquette et mise en page; Imprimés et formules)
maquette pour formulaires commerciaux [proposition, nom féminin]