English (Customs and Excise)
domestic goods [correct]; domestic products [correct]; products of national origin [correct]; national products [correct]
French (Douanes et accise)
marchandises nationales [correct, nom féminin]; produits nationaux [correct, nom masculin]; produits d’origine nationale [correct, nom masculin]; marchandises canadiennes [nom féminin]