English (Sales (Marketing))
go-to-market strategy [correct]
CONT: The focus of our "go-to-market" strategy is to develop and sell business solutions in the four areas of Customer Interactive Solutions, Service Provider Solutions, Application Integration and Multi-Channel Infrastructure Solutions, and in delivering these solutions, to draw on the services of the Connectivity and Integration divisions.
French (Vente)
stratégie clé-en-main [proposition, nom féminin]; stratégie d’approche «marché» [proposition, nom féminin]