English (Law of Contracts (common law); Government Contracts)
interruptible supply contract [correct]
DEF: Contract in which the supplier reserves the right to cut supplies.
French (Droit des contrats (common law); Marchés publics)
marché interruptible de fournitures [proposition, nom masculin]