English (Market Prices)
wholesale spot market price
CONT: Wholesale (spot) market prices have declined in 2001.
French (Prix (Commercialisation))
prix du marché de gros au comptant [proposition, nom masculin]; prix au comptant du marché de gros [proposition, nom masculin]