English (Investment; Stock Exchange)
secondary trading [correct]
CONT: The company's contract to calculate, consolidate and disseminate on a monthly basis information on the factors necessary for the secondary trading of securities.
French (Investissements et placements; Bourse)
opérations sur le marché secondaire [proposition, nom féminin, pluriel]