English (Office Automation; Office Equipment and Supplies)
daisy form tractor [correct]
OBS: Daisy wheel Nickname for a print wheel.
OBS: Forms tractor : A mechanism that feeds stacks of single sheet paper into a printer.
French (Bureautique; Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
tracteur de papier pour imprimante à marguerite [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Tracteur de papier (forms tractor) : mécanisme qui entraîne le papier dans une imprimante.