English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
Margarita spirea [correct]
OBS: A shrub of the family Rosaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
spirée de Marguerite [nom féminin]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Rosacées.