English (Fabric Nomenclature; Clothes Cleaning and Dyeing Services)
solution-dyed acrylic fabric [correct]; Outdura [correct, marque de commerce]
CONT: ... solution-dyed acrylic fabric designed for marine awning and outdoor furniture end-used applications. Featuring a wide array of popular colors ...
French (Nomenclature des tissus; Teinturerie)
tissu acrylique teint masse [correct, nom masculin]; Outdura [correct, marque de commerce]
CONT: [...] nouveau tissu acrylique teint masse Outdura pour la marine les auvents et le mobilier d'extérieur. Grande gamme de couleurs à la mode.