English (Commercial Utilization (Oil and Natural Gas); Combustion and Fuels (Fireplaces))
conduct fueling operations [locution verbale]
French (Exploitation commerciale (Pétrole et gaz naturel); Combustion et combustibles (Foyers))
effectuer le mazoutage [locution verbale]