English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Mbam [correct]
DEF: A Niger-Kordofanian language
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
mbam [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue nigéro-kordofanienne