English (Military Decorations; Ceremonial and Traditions (Military))
Queen Elizabeth II - Silver Jubilee Medal - 1977 [correct, Canada]
French (Décorations militaires; Cérémonial et traditions (Militaire))
Médaille du jubilé de la reine Élisabeth (1977) [correct, Canada]