English (Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture))
Honour Medal of the Royal Life Saving Society
OBS: Renseignement: Section Douanes et Accises
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture))
Médaille d’honneur de la Société royale de sauvetage