English (Honorary Distinctions)
Exemplary Service Award [Canada]
OBS: Correctional Service Canada. Information confirmed by the organization.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
La Médaille pour services distingués en milieu correctionnel [Canada]
OBS: Service correctionnel Canada. Renseignements confirmés par l'organisme.