English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
Active Member [correct, Territoires du Nord-Ouest, Yukon]
OBS: Road River Group.
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
Membre d'Active [correct, nom masculin, Territoires du Nord-Ouest, Yukon]
OBS: Groupe de Road River.