English (Water Transport)
basic crew
OBS: Second level of training in the National Training Standards for Coast Guard Auxiliary Members.
French (Transport par eau)
formation de base-membre d’équipage [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Deuxième niveau de formation visé dans les Normes nationales de formation pour les membres de la Garde côtière auxiliaire.