English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
mepyramine bromotheophyllinate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
bromothéophyllinate de mépyramine [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
bromoteofilinato de mepiramina [nom masculin]