English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
mepyramine maleate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
maléate de mépyramine [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
maleato de mepiramina [nom masculin]