English (Data Transmission)
single address message [correct]; single-addressed message [correct]
DEF: ... Message ... destined for only one addressee.
French (Transmission de données)
message à adresse unique [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Transmisión de datos)
mensaje con una dirección [correct, nom masculin]; mensaje con una sola dirección [proposition, nom masculin]; mensaje de una sola dirección [proposition, nom masculin]
DEF: Mensaje que tiene un solo destinatario.