English (Air Transport)
amendment message [correct]
OBS: movement and control messages. This category comprises (...) amendment and co-ordination messages (...)
French (Transport aérien)
message d'amendement
OBS: messages de mouvement et de contrôle. Cette catégorie comprend les (...) messages d'amendement et de coordination (...)