English (Psychometry and Psychotechnology)
pre-school attitudes measure; preschool attitudes measure
OBS: Using the colour meanings test and the pre-school attitudes measure (PRAM), we have measured the levels of evaluation of colour and ethnic identification.
French (Psychométrie et psychotechnique)
mesure des attitudes préscolaires [proposition, nom féminin]; test des attitudes préscolaires [proposition, nom masculin]; test d’attitude préscolaire [proposition, nom masculin]