English (Scientific Measurements and Analyses; Water Treatment (Water Supply); Equipment and Tools (Water Supply))
flow measurement & sampling equipment
French (Mesures et analyse (Sciences); Traitement des eaux; Équipement et outillage (Alimentation en eau))
appareils pour la mesure du débit et l'échantillonnage [proposition, nom masculin, pluriel]