English (Respiratory System)
pulmonary metastatic adenocarcinoma [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Appareil respiratoire)
adénome métastatique du poumon [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.