English (Meteorological Forecasting, Data Measurement and Analysis)
meteorological adviser [correct]; adviser in meteorology; weather consultant; weather adviser [proposition]; meteorological consultant [proposition]
French (Prévisions météorologiques et mesure et analyse des données)
conseiller en météorologie [nom masculin]; conseiller météorologiste [nom masculin]