English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Flame Resistance - Methenamine Tablet Test for Textile Floor Coverings [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 27.6-M91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Résistance à l'inflammation-Essai à la tablette de méthénamine des revêtements de sol textiles [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 27.6-M91