English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
anisotropine methylbromide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
méthylbromure d’anisotropine [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
metilbromuro de anisotropina [nom masculin]