English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
methyl (4aS)-7-chloro-2-{[4-(trifluoromethoxy)phenyl]carbamoyl}-2,3,4a,5-tetrahydroindeno[1,2-e][1,3,4]oxadiazine-4a-carboxylate [correct, voir observation]; (S)-7-chloro-2,5-dihydro-2-[[[4-(trifluoromethoxy)phenyl]amino]carbonyl]indeno[1,2-e][1,3,4]ozadiazine-4a(3H)-carboxylic acid methyl ester [correct, voir observation]; IN-JT333 [correct, voir observation]; methyl 7-chloro-2-[(4-trifluoromethoxyphenyl)carbamoyl]-2,5-dihydro-indeno[1,2-e][1,3,4]oxadiazine-4a(3H)-carboxylate [correct]
OBS: methyl (4aS)-7-chloro-2-{[4-(trifluoromethoxy)phenyl]carbamoyl}-2,3,4a,5-tetrahydroindeno[1,2-e][1,3,4]oxadiazine-4a-carboxylate: The capital letter "S" between parentheses and the small letter "e" between brackets must be italicized; form recommended by the IUPAC (International Union of Pure and Applied Chemistry).
OBS: (S)-7-chloro-2,5-dihydro-2-[[[4-(trifluoromethoxy)phenyl]amino]carbonyl]indeno[1,2-e][1,3,4]ozadiazine-4a(3H)-carboxylic acid methyl ester: The capital letters "S" and "H" between parentheses and the small letter "e" between brackets must be italicized; CAS (Chemical Abstracts Service of the American Chemical Society) name.
OBS
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
(4aS)-7-chloro-2-{[4-(trifluorométhoxy) phényl] carbamoyl}-2, 3, 4a, 5-tétrahydroindéno[ 1, 2-e][1, 3, 4] oxadiazine-4a-carboxylate de méthyle [correct, voir observation, nom masculin]; IN-JT333 [correct, voir observation, nom masculin]; 7-chloro-2-[(4-trifluorométhoxyphényl) carbamoyl]-2, 5-dihydro-indéno[ 1, 2-e][1, 3, 4] oxadiazine-4a(3H)-carboxylate de méthyle [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: (4aS)-7-chloro-2-{[4-(trifluorométhoxy)phényl]carbamoyl}-2,3,4a,5-tétrahydroindéno[1,2-e][1,3,4]oxadiazine-4a-carboxylate de méthyle : La lettre majuscule «S» entre parenthèses et la lettre minuscule «e» entre crochets s'écrivent en italique; forme recommandée par l'UICPA (Union internationale de chimie pure et appliquée).
OBS