English (Labour and Employment)
allied occupation [correct]; allied trade [correct]; related job [correct]; related occupation [correct]
French (Travail et emploi)
emploi connexe [correct, nom masculin]; métier connexe [correct, nom masculin]; emploi apparenté [correct, nom masculin]