English (Festivals, Carnivals and Social Events)
Ethnic food fair
CONT: Highlights included a dedication ceremony, a panel discussion on ... and ethnic food fair.
French (Festivals, carnavals et fêtes)
dégustation de mets ethniques [nom féminin]