English (Geological Research and Exploration; Mining Operations)
take up load [locution verbale]
French (Recherches et prospections géologiques; Exploitation minière)
se mettre en charge [locution verbale]
Spanish (Investigaciones y prospecciones geológicas; Explotación minera)
sostener [verbe]