English (Milling and Cereal Industries; Agricultural Economics)
milled product [correct]
OBS: Term usually used in the plural.
OBS: Term used at the Canadian Grain Commission.
French (Minoterie et céréales; Économie agricole)
produit de meunerie [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.
OBS: Terme en usage à la Commission canadienne des grains.