English (Electrical Engineering; Insulators and Supporting Materials (Electr.); Electric Cables)
medium-hard [correct]
OBS: (copper conductor)
French (Électrotechnique; Isolateurs et supports (Électricité); Câbles électriques)
mi-dur [correct]
OBS: (conducteur en cuivre)