English (Optics; Immunology)
dual wavelength microplate spectrophotometer
OBS: ELISA (enzyme-linked immunosorbent assay) technique.
French (Optique; Immunologie)
spectrophotomètre à microplaque à double longueur de fréquence [proposition, nom masculin]