English (Trade Names)
Milton™ [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Trade name for Javelle water.
OBS: Milton™: A trademark of Milton Antiseptic Ltd.
French (Appellations commerciales)
Milton [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: MiltonMC : Marque de commerce de la société Milton Antiseptic Ltd.