English (Educational Institutions; Special Education)
minority language school [correct]
CONT: Some courses that are being developed for minority language schools can also be applied to emergent programs.
French (Établissements d'enseignement; Éducation spéciale)
école pour les groupes linguistiques minoritaires [correct, proposition, nom féminin]; école pour les minorités linguistiques [correct, proposition, nom féminin]