English (Security; Telecommunications; Customs and Excise)
Approval of Nomination of Custodial Staff [correct]
CONT: [The COMSEC coordinator] prepares correspondence including various letters and memoranda to deliver material status information, Approval of Nomination of Custodial Staff and COMSEC equipment orders.
French (Sécurité; Télécommunications; Douanes et accise)
approbation de la mise en candidature du personnel de garde [proposition, nom féminin]; approbation de la candidature du personnel de garde [proposition, nom féminin]