English (Chemistry; Nuclear Physics)
mixed activation products [correct, pluriel]; MAP [correct]
CONT: Tritium (H-3) and mixed fission products (MFP) and mixed activation products (MAP) are reported in terms of total Beta radioactivity and total Alpha radioactivity.
French (Chimie; Physique nucléaire)
produits d’activation mixtes [proposition, nom masculin, pluriel]; produits d’activation mélangés [à éviter, nom masculin, pluriel]
Spanish (Química; Física nuclear)
productos de activación mixtos [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]; productos de activación mezclados [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]; productos mixtos de activación [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]; productos mezclados de activación [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]