English (Bacterial Diseases; Epidermis and Dermis)
mixed lesions of pinta [correct, pluriel]
OBS: A67.3: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Épiderme et derme)
lésions mixtes de la pinta [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: A67.3 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.