English (Trade Names; Computer Hardware)
Microsoft Management Console® [correct, marque de commerce]; MMC [correct]
OBS: A trademark of Microsoft Corporation.
French (Appellations commerciales; Matériel informatique)
Microsoft Management Console® [correct, marque de commerce]; MMC [correct]
OBS: Marque de commerce de Microsoft Corporation.