English (Computer Hardware)
multibus mini [correct]; multibus minicomputer
CONT: Domestically designed microcomputers were also developed by Hamac and are now marketed in the form of micros or multibus minis by Datakor, another local manufacturer.
French (Matériel informatique)
mini-ordinateur multibus [proposition, nom masculin]