English (Air Traffic Control)
multichannel operation [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: multichannel operation: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Circulation et trafic aériens)
exploitation multicanal [correct, nom féminin, uniformisé]; exploitation multivoie [correct, nom féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: exploitation multicanal; exploitation multivoie : termes uniformisés par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Control de tránsito aéreo)
operación multicanal [correct, nom féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: operación multicanal: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).